skip navigation

2019 Outdoor Teams Tryout Schedule

By Administrative Team, 03/13/19, 11:45AM EDT

Share

Be Elite this summer

To register and attend a tryout, please contact us directly at tryouts.elitesoccer@gmail.com

All participants are required to complete a tryout form that will be emailed upon receiving your tryout request.

ELITE TRYOUT SCHEDULE

Age Group / Program

Date/Time/Location

Date/Time/Location

Date/Time/Location

Head Coach(es)

Elite U8 Boys (2011)

Sunday, March 24 at 10:00AM

Brampton Soccer Centre - Field A

Sunday, March 31 at 10:00AM

Brampton Soccer Centre - Field A

Sunday, April 7at 1:15PM

Brampton Soccer Centre - Field A

Tony Djukic

Elite U9 Boys (2010)

Sunday, March 24 at 11:30AM

Brampton Soccer Centre - Field A

Sunday, March 31 at 11:30AM

Brampton Soccer Centre - Field A

Friday, April 5 at 6:30PM

Brampton Fairgrounds

Tony Djukic

Elite U10 Boys (2009)

Thursday, March 28 at 6:15PM

Brampton Soccer Centre - Field C

Sunday, March 31 at 10:00AM

Brampton Soccer Centre - Field A

Thursday, April 4 at 7:00PM

Brampton Soccer Centre - Field A

John D.

Elite U11 Boys (2008)

Monday, March 25 at 7:15PM

Brampton Fairgrounds

Friday, March 29 at 6:30PM

Brampton Fairgrounds

 

Brandon S. / Marc B.

Elite U12 Boys (2007)

Monday, April 1 at 7:15PM

Brampton Fairgrounds

Friday, April 5 at 8:30PM

Brampton Fairgrounds

 

Brandon S. / Amir D.

Elite U13 Boys T1 (2006)

Sunday, March 24 at 10:00AM

Brampton Soccer Centre - Field A

Friday, April 5 at 8:30PM

Brampton Fairgrounds

 

Tony DiCaro

Elite U13 Boys T2 (2006)

Sunday, March 24 at 11:30AM

Brampton Soccer Centre - Field A

Sunday, March 31 at 11:30AM

Brampton Soccer Centre - Field A

 

Tony DiCaro

Elite U15 Boys (2004)

Monday, March 25 at 8:40PM

Brampton Fairgrounds

Thursday, April 4 at 8:30PM

Brampton Soccer Centre - Field A

Sunday, April 7 at 2:45PM

Brampton Soccer Centre - Field A

John D.

Elite U17 Boys (2002)

Tuesday, March 26 at 9:00PM

Brampton Fairgrounds

Thursday, March 28 at 9:00PM

Brampton Fairgrounds

Tuesday, April 2 at 9:00PM

Brampton Fairgrounds

Jason S.

Elite U9 Girls (2010)

Sunday, March 31 at 10:00AM

Brampton Soccer Centre - Field A

Thursday, April 4 at 7:00PM

Brampton Soccer Centre - Field A

Friday, April 5 at 6:30PM

Brampton Fairgrounds

Ivonne M.

Elite U11/U12 Girls (2007)

Monday, April 1 at 7:15PM

Brampton Fairgrounds

Thursday, April 4 at 7:00PM

Brampton Soccer Centre - Field A

Friday, April 5 at 6:30PM

Brampton Fairgrounds

John D.

Elite U13 Girls (2006)

Thursday, April 4 at 8:30PM

Brampton Soccer Centre - Field A

Sunday, April 7 at 2:45PM

Brampton Soccer Centre - Field A

 

Ivonne M.